S.No Name of Officers/Officials Designation BS
1 Muhammad Abid Majeed Secretary BS-20
2 Mutahir Zeb Special Secretary BS-19
3 Masood Younis Addl: Secretary BS-19
4 Sohail Khan Addl: Secretary BS-18
5 Zubair Ahmad Deputy Secretary BS-18
6 Abid Ullah Deputy Secretary BS-18
7 Muhammad Ibrahim Deputy Secretary BS-17
8 Muhammad Saleem Deputy Director BS-18
9 Musa Shafiq Audit Officer BS-18
10 Sher Gul Khan C P O BS-19
11 Noor Ali Khan Legal Officer BS-18
12 Bahrullah Khan S P O BS-18
13 Tahir Iqbal Legal Officer BS-18
14 Jibreel Raza Section Officer BS-17
15 Obaid Ullah Section Officer BS-17
16 Muhammad Tariq Section Officer BS-17
17 Muhammad Tufail Section Officer BS-17
18 Fayaz Alam Section Officer BS-17
19 Samina Gul Planning Officer BS-17
20 Tariq Sarwar Programmer BS-17
21 Naseer Ahmad Section Officer BS-17
22 Tasleem Khan Section Officer BS-17
23 Sher Rahman Section Officer BS-17
24 Muhammad Arshad Section Officer BS-17
25 Abdul Aziz Superintendent BS-17
26 Misbahuddin Section Officer BS-17
27 Jan Ayaz Superintendent BS-17
28 Bakhtiar Ali Superintendent BS-17
29 Hazrat Shah Superintendent BS-17
30 Muhammad Farooq Assistant BS-17
31 Shams Planning Officer BS-17
32 Muhammad Amjad Khan Assistant BS-16
33 Mr Amjad Ali Assistant BS-16
34 Mr.Zahidullah Assistant BS-16
35 Mr. Shahbaz Khan Assistant BS-16
36 Mr. Sherbaz Khan Assistant BS-16
37 Mr. Shehryar Ahmad Assistant BS-16
38 Mr. Sher Azad Assistant BS-16
39 Mr. Safi Ullah Assistant BS-16
40 Muhammad Ibrahim Assistant BS-16
41 Mr. Issa Muhammad Khan Assistant BS-16
42 Mr. Azam Khan Assistant BS-16
43 Mr. Hafiz Muhammad Khalid Assistant BS-16
44 Muhammad Israr Khan Sr, Auditor BS-16
45 Arshad Javid Sr, Auditor BS-16
46 Mr.Hafiz Ur Rahman Shah S. Scale Steno BS-16
47 Mr. Akhtar Munir S. Scale Steno BS-16
48 Mr. Shamim Ullah S. Scale Steno BS-16
49 Mr. Ali Khan S. Scale Steno BS-16
50 Mr. Israr Ahmad Jan Steno typist BS-14
51 Mr. Kashif Khan Steno typist BS-14
52 Mr. Karim Jan Steno typist BS-14
53 Mr. Muhammad Iqbal Steno typist BS-14
54 Mr. Amjad Ali Khan Steno typist BS-14
55 Mr. Qazir Bin Amin Steno typist BS-14
56 Muhammad Tufail Steno typist BS-14
57 Mr. Manzoor Ahmad Imran Steno typist BS-14
58 Mr. Iltaf Farooq Steno typist BS-14
59 Mr. Rameez Raja Steno typist BS-14
60 Muhammad Rahim Steno typist BS-14
61 Mr. Ibrar Ahmad Steno typist BS-14
62 Mr. Sakhwat Ali Shah Senior Clerk BS-14
63 Mr. Sher Dil Khan Senior Clerk BS-14
64 Mr. Arsalan Ahmad Senior Clerk BS-14
65 Mr. Saleem ullah Khan Junior Clerk BS-11
66 Mr. Noor Elahi Junior Clerk BS-11
67 Mr. Arif Shah Junior Clerk BS-11
68 Mr. Safdar Jamil Junior Clerk BS-11
69 Mr. Muhammad Jamil Junior Clerk BS-11
70 Mr. Salahuddin Junior Clerk BS-11
71 Mr. Haider Rashid Junior Clerk BS-11
72 Mr. Abdul Saboor Comp: Operator BS-16
73 Mr. Amanullah Comp: Operator BS-16
74 Mr. Naik Amal Shah Qasid BS-04
75 Mr. Akhtar Zaman Qasid BS-04
76 Mr. Fayaz Khan Chowkidar  
77 Mr. Manzoor Hussain Chowkidar  
78 Mr. Nadir Khan Chowkidar  
79 Mr. Fazal Gul Chowkidar  
80 Mr. Tajamul Khan Chowkidar  
81 Mr. Imran Khan Chowkidar  
82 Mr. Muhammad Zubair Chowkidar  
83 Muhammad Jamil Chowkidar  
84 Mr. Raees Ahmad Khan Chowkidar  
85 Mr. Wali Jan Daftar BS-04
86 Mr.Muhammad Faheem Hussain Naib Qasid  
87 Mr. Zahir Khan Naib Qasid  
88 Mr. Ikramullah Naib Qasid  
89 Mr. Fayaz Khan Naib Qasid  
90 Mr. Momin Khan Naib Qasid  
91 Mr. Noor Hussain Naib Qasid  
92 Mr. Jehanzeb Khan Naib Qasid  
93 Mr. Shahab Ud din Naib Qasid  
94 Mr. Said Nabi Naib Qasid  
95 Mr. Nadeem Hayat Naib Qasid  
96 Mr. Mubashir Hassan Naib Qasid  
97 Mr. Arshad Khan Naib Qasid  
98 Mr. Asif Khan Naib Qasid  
99 Mr. Sadar Islam Naib Qasid  
100 Mr. Gulfamullah Naib Qasid  
101 Mr. Muhammad Rafi Naib Qasid  
102 Mr. Amjad Ali Naib Qasid  
103 Mr. Asfandyar Naib Qasid  
104 Mr. Khurram Abbas Naib Qasid  
105 Mr. Jawad Tanveer Naib Qasid  
106 Mr. Faizullah Shah Naib Qasid  
107 Mr. Muhammad Farooq Naib Qasid  
108 Mr. Ibrar Aslam Naib Qasid  
109 Mr. Abid Hussain Naib Qasid  
110 Mr. Shah Faisal Naib Qasid  
111 Mr. Irfanullah Naib Qasid  
112 Mr. Muhammad Sardaraz Khan Driver BS-07
113 Mr. Tehsil Ullah Driver BS-06
114 Mr. Feroz Shah Driver BS-06
115 Mr. Shoukat Ali Driver BS-06
116 Syed Fayaz Ali Shah Driver BS-08
117 Mr. Nauman Siddiq Sweeper BS-03
118 Mr. Babar Masih Sweeper BS-03